Corpo Docente

DOCENTE TITULAÇÃO DEPARTAMENTO
     
ADAUTO GUEDES NETO MESTRE HISTÓRIA
ADEILSON WILK GOMES DA SILVA ESPECIALISTA MATEMÁTICA
ALEXANDRA WALESKA DE OLIVEIRA AGUIAR MESTRA ENFERMAGEM
ALINE RAFAELA LIMA E SILVA MESTRA PEDAGOGIA
     
ALISON OLIVEIRA DA SILVA MESTRE EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA
ANA MARLUCE RODRIGUES TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA ESPECIALISTA HISTÓRIA
     
     
ANDRÉA RAFAELLA AVELAR PIMENTEL VILA NOVA MESTRA ADMINISTRAÇÃO
ANDREZZA RENATA ARAUJO DE FIGUEREDO PRIORI ESPECIALISTA ENFERMAGEM
ANGÉLICA RICARTE DA SILVA BATISTA MESTRA ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
     
ARMANDO DIAS DUARTE DOUTORANDO ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
ARNALDO JOSE DANTAS DE BARROS ESPECIALISTA HISTÓRIA
BIANCA GABRIELY FERREIRA SILVA DOUTORANDA ADMINISTRAÇÃO
CARMEN APARECIDA GUIMARAES PEIXOTO MESTRA PEDAGOGIA
CID COELHO DA SILVEIRA ESPECIALISTA MATEMÁTICA
     
     
DORGIVANIA MARIA SILVA GALVAO MESTRANDA EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA
EDUARDO MARTINS DE ALBUQUERQUE MESTRE EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA
ELIEZER HENRIQUE PIRES ACIOLE MESTRE EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA
EUNO ANDRADE DA SILVA FILHO ESPECIALISTA HISTÓRIA
FABRÍCIO LIMA LINO ESPECIALISTA EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA
FRANCISKELLY DE SIQUEIRA PESSOA ESPECIALISTA ENFERMAGEM
     
GEORGE PEREIRA DA SILVA ESPECIALISTA PEDAGOGIA
GERALDO VIEIRA DA COSTA MESTRE MATEMÁTICA
GILVANO VASCONCELOS NEVES PEREIRA MESTRE LETRAS
GLAUCIA MARIA CORDEIRO DOS SANTOS MESTRA PEDAGOGIA
IVANILDO MANGUEIRA DA SILVA DOUTOR PSICOLOGIA
JADILSON NASCIMENTO DE LIMA ESPECIALISTA CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS
JEFFERSON CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO COSTA DOUTORANDO ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
JOAO ESTEVAO DA SILVA MESTRE HISTÓRIA
JOAO JOSE BATISTA FILHO MESTRE LETRAS
JOAO VIEIRA DA COSTA ESPECIALISTA MATEMÁTICA
JONH KENEDY SANTOS TORRES ESPECIALISTA EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA
JORGE COELHO DA SILVEIRA NETO ESPECIALISTA CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS
JOSÉ AUGUSTO VIEIRA DA SIQUEIRA ESPECIALISTA EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA
JOSE EVERALDO DOS SANTOS MESTRE PEDAGOGIA
JOSÉ FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA NETO DOUTORANDO ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
JOÃO VICTOR SALES DA NÓBREGA MESTRE ADMINISTRAÇÃO
JOSELIA PEREIRA DE SOUZA LIRA ESPECIALISTA ENFERMAGEM
JOSE SANDRO DOS SANTOS MESTRE LETRAS
JOSILENE MARIA DE LIMA TORRES MESTRANDA MATEMÁTICA
JUCIARA CARNEIRO GOUVEIA TENORIO DOUTORA CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS
JULIANO ACIOLE SILVA ESPECIALISTA ADMINISTRAÇÃO
KARINA ALBUQUERQUE NEGROMONTE MESTRA ENFERMAGEM
KARLA PEREIRA APRÍGIO SILVA MESTRA PEDAGOGIA
LINDHIANE COSTA DE FARIAS MESTRA HISTÓRIA
JACKSON MANUEL NEVES ESPECIALISTA ADMINISTRAÇÃO
     
LUCIANO GOMES DA SILVA JUNIOR MESTRE CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS
LUIZA CRISTINA JORDÃO BRAGA VILAÇA DA ROCHA MESTRA ADMINISTRAÇÃO
MARCILIO MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA DOUTOR MATEMÁTICA
MARCO CEZAR SIQUEIRA GOUVEIA ESPECIALISTA ADMINISTRAÇÃO
MARIA APARECIDA VIDAL SANTOS OMENA ESPECIALISTA HISTÓRIA
     
MARIA DAS MERCES COSTA ESPECIALISTA HISTÓRIA
MARIA DO SOCORRO ARAUJO CINTRA ESPECIALISTA LETRAS
MARIA GORETTI SOARES DOUTORA CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS
MARIA REJANE FERREIRA LIMA E SILVA ESPECIALISTA LETRAS
MARLI CHRISTIANE NOGUEIRA DE AMORIM ESPECIALISTA ENFERMAGEM
     
     
MIRIVALDO DE BARROS E SA DOUTOR CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS
NACIONE SANTANA DINIZ GOMES MESTRA ENFERMAGEM
NATALIA KARINE ALVES LACERDA ESPECIALISTA ADMINISTRAÇÃO
NATHALIA DA SILVA SANTOS SIMPLÍCIO ESPECIALISTA PSICOLOGIA
NATALICIO DE MELO RODRIGUES DOUTOR GEOGRAFIA
ROXANE ELAINE DE FREITAS GOMES ESPECIALISTA PSICOLOGIA
RISONETE RODRIGUES DA SILVA MESTRA PEDAGOGIA
RUBILENE DE OLIVEIRA XAVIER ALVES ESPECIALISTA PEDAGOGIA
SABRINA DE MORAIS TIBÚRCIO LIMA ESPECIALISTA PSICOLOGIA
     
SUELLEN EMANUELLA BEZERRA DA SILVA ESPECIALISTA PSICOLOGIA
     
     
VANESSA CAVALCANTI DE TORRES DOUTORA PSICOLOGIA
     
VIVIANY CHRISTINE RODRIGUES DA SILVA CABRAL MESTRA ADMINISTRAÇÃO
WAGNER LEITE MIRANDA ESPECIALISTA ENFERMAGEM
     
WEVANS MONTHIER DE FARIAS MESTRE EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA
YTALO CRISTIAM BARBOSA MONTEIRO ESPECIALISTA EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA